Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update
Monday   04/15/2024
soccer COL D1 05:10
Close
Dep.Independiente Medellin
VS
Atletico Bucaramanga
soccer ARG D1 05:15
Close
Gimnasia LP
VS
CA Banfield
soccer Laliga 05:30
Close
Vitoria BA
VS
Palmeiras
soccer PER D1 06:00
Close
Cusco FC
VS
AD Tarma
soccer ARG D1 07:00
LIVE
Central Cordoba SDE
VS
San Lorenzo
soccer COL D1 07:20
LIVE
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Millonarios
soccer Chilean PD 08:00
LIVE
Audax Italiano
VS
Union La Calera
soccer MEX D1 08:00
LIVE
Pumas UNAM
VS
Club Leon
soccer MEX D1 08:00
LIVE
Atlas
VS
San Luis Potosi
soccer PER D1 08:30
LIVE
Ali grantee
VS
Atletico Grau
other Table tennis 09:30 WTT Singles World Cup Group Stage 1st Round
soccer COL D1 09:30 Alianza Petrolera
VS
La Equidad
soccer MEX D1 10:00 FC Juarez
VS
Club Tijuana
other Table tennis 12:55 WTT Singles World Cup Group Stage 1st Round
soccer CFA 15:00 Taian Tiankuang
VS
Hubei Istar
other Weightlifting 15:00 National Weightlifting Championships-Womens 45kg Finals
soccer CFA 15:00 Dalian Kuncheng
VS
Rizhao Yuqi
Basketball NZBL 15:30 Southland Sharks
VS
Wellington Saints
soccer CFA 15:30 Xi an Ronghai
VS
Haimen Codion
soccer Indonesia S1 16:00 Madura United
VS
PSM Makassar
soccer Indonesia S1 16:00 Pusamania Borneo
VS
Arema Malang
Basketball KBL 18:00 Wonju Dongbu Promy
VS
Busan Aegis
soccer CFA 18:00 Hainan Star
VS
Guangzhou Shadow Leopard
other Program 18:35 world football
Basketball CBA 19:35 Zhejiang east sunshine
VS
shanxi
Basketball CBA 19:35 shenzhen
VS
BeiKong
other Table tennis 20:00 WTT Singles World Cup Group Stage 1st Round
soccer Indonesia S1 20:00 PSS Sleman
VS
Dewa United FC
soccer Indonesia S1 20:00 Barito Putera
VS
Persija Jakarta
soccer UKR D1 20:30 LNZ Lebedyn
VS
Veres
soccer Nor D1 20:30 Viking
VS
Brann
soccer ASIAYU23 21:00 Australia's U23
VS
Jordan U23
soccer IND SL 22:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
VS
Mumbai City
soccer Egypt S1 22:00 El Mokawloon El Arab
VS
The pyramid
soccer ARABIN GL 22:00 Al-Wasl
VS
Hatta
soccer BUL L1 22:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia
soccer UKR D1 23:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
soccer ASIAYU23 23:30 Qatar U23
VS
Indonesia U23
Tuesday   04/16/2024
soccer ITA D1 00:30 Fiorentina
VS
Genoa
soccer ARABIN GL 00:30 Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Wehda(UAE)
soccer TUR D1 01:00 Alanyaspor
VS
Galatasaray
soccer DEN SASL 01:00 Silkeborg IF
VS
Nordsjaelland
soccer Egypt S1 01:00 zamalek
VS
Al Ahly SC
soccer SWE D1 01:00 Hacken
VS
Brommapojkarna
soccer POL D1 01:00 Piast Gliwice
VS
Zaglebie Lubin
soccer SWE D1 01:10 Hammarby
VS
Elfsborg
soccer ROM D1 01:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
soccer PER D1 02:00 Kakha marca
VS
Los Chankas
soccer PER D1 02:00 Real Garcilaso
VS
Sporting Cristal
soccer SPA D2 02:30 AD Alcorcon
VS
Villarreal B
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Bohemians
VS
Dundalk
soccer ITA D1 02:45 Atalanta
VS
Hellas Verona
soccer Method b 02:45 Grenoble
VS
Angers
soccer ENG 03:00 Chelsea FC
VS
Everton
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Osasuna
VS
Valencia
soccer POR D1 03:15 Vizela
VS
GD Chaves
soccer Chilean PD 06:00 Cobresal
VS
CD Copiapo S.A.
soccer Chilean PD 08:30 Colo Colo
VS
科布雷洛
soccer Indonesia S1 16:00 Persik Kediri
VS
Persita Tangerang
soccer Indonesia S1 16:00 Persib Bandung
VS
Persebaya Surabaya
soccer AUS D1 17:00 Western United FC
VS
Adelaide United FC
Basketball CBA 19:35 Shanghai
VS
Beijing
Basketball CBA 19:35 Qingdao
VS
guangzhou
soccer Indonesia S1 20:00 Bali United
VS
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
soccer ASIAYU23 21:00 Japan's U23
VS
China U23
soccer ARABIN GL 22:00 Al-Jazira(UAE)
VS
Hall fees Tuscan port kali jie
soccer ARABIN GL 22:00 Ajman
VS
Al Bataeh
soccer Latvia SL 22:30 Tukums-2000
VS
Riga FC
soccer ASIAYU23 23:30 Iraq U23
VS
Thailand U23
soccer ASIAYU23 23:30 korea U23
VS
United Arab Emirates U23